Thursday, 30 June 2016

Saif Ali Khan in red Speedos



Saif Ali Khan has never been shy of stripping on screen. Even when he was a little on the flubby side. But still cute. Now he's fitter than ever, truly handsome. And we love this all too brief (!), red speedo shot from the mostly awful Tashan.  The movie had its moments. Including a very sexy, waxed Akshay Kumar but the long scenes of Kareena in her size zero bikini body was all the talk. When the hunks Akshay and Saif did it for us!

Meanwhile, an archive of hunky Indian men in red speedos here. Including Sunny Deol and Akshay Kumar (eg below Akshay Kumar in bulging red speedos in Mr Bond) who never shied away from donning a speedo or brief in Bollywood. Plus a glut of male models in red speedos.



Sunday, 26 June 2016

Saurabh Pandey shirtless and unzipped

We used to crush on Saurabh Pandey when he first came on the scene. cute guy. wow body. hot abs. so many shots of him forgetting to zip up (google!). then he kinda fell off the radar. is he around? is he still hot? we loved his early shots of low-rize jeans and hot underwear peekaboo shots. so cute. cute tv guys only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/



Gautam Rode working out Topless

TV hottie Gautam Rode working out shirtless is everything. hot hot. sooo hot. damn that body!

cute tv hunks shirtless only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Saturday, 25 June 2016

Shahrukh Khan's Love Handle. And nipple. And Belly Button



oh God, the early days of bad Bollywood fashion when the gauzy shirts and transparent tops were in - but the bodies were not. Still SRK looks so cute! Love the love handle. and the smile. and the body. now he's too shredded. there is such a thing. cute SRK topless only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Monday, 20 June 2016

Upen Patel on reality TV



Upen pre-abs. Good flat stomach - but he's even hotter now with the rockin' post workout abs. hot hunks only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Saturday, 18 June 2016

Sidharth Malhotra topless in 2016

latest snaps of sexy Sid shirtless. hot. sooo freakin' hot. only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Shahid Kapoor working out topless

sexy Shahid Kapoor is awesome in udta punjab. so many shirtless scenes. hot dilf-to-be loves posing shirtless. and we love him for it. hot Indian men working out topless only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Shout out

we need to give a shout out to hot n sexy male tumblr for being consistently so fking good and hot. great choices and selects in male models from India (with a few exceptions) and we love the daily updates - which even we can't manage though there are 4 of us overseeing sbm. (we have jobs!). we love the tumblr - check it out. hot n sexy male.

Aditya Roy Kapoor shirtless in 2016


Aditya Roy Kapoor no longer seems to shy away from shirtless cenes. hell yeah. cute. hot. fit. loving those biceps. seen here from upcoming film. we like shradha but god she's dull....

SBM only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Super creepy Ranveer Singh shirtless shot


err. don't love it. understand its some high concept shot of temptation and such but... yikes. we like him shirtless of course but... with sexy face too.

Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Sexy selfies from Bollywood Hunks


Upen Patel is getting hotter and hotter. loving his sexy shirtless selfies. god bless modern tech. now if he could just do a butt shot.. hmm.

 Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Tuesday, 14 June 2016

TV Hunk in his Underwear



hmm. hot shots. only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Tiger Shroff Stripping Off, Kissing, Whoaa



we are learning to love tiger shroff. roar! that body. and knows how to kiss. whoaa. cute buff boys only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Dino Morea bulge, vest, biceps...


so cute. and so hot. sexy Dino Morea in shorts. cute guys shirtless at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

In pursuit of the hirsute hero Akshay Kumar



before akshay kumar started waxing, and had that mop of hair on his head (abs, thighs... etc), he was so hot in the 90s! Hot hairy heroes only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Friday, 10 June 2016

Varun Dhawan's near butt shot in SOTY


It all started from the first film and sexy Varun Dhawan hasn't stopped. melting our hearts and... well. you know. hot as hell Varun Dhawan topless then, shirtless now. only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Aditya Roy Kapoor Topless




There are too few pics of gorgeous Aditya Roy Kapoor shirtless. here are two amazing ones. love the chiseled torso. perfect. not too much, not too scrawny. just right. and tight. hot. click on images for larger pics. only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Ranveer Singh worksout




some serious biceps there on hottie Ranveer Singh. esp loving hte poser pool shots. anyone else think its just a matter of time before ranveer does the first full nude scene in bollywood?? not shy. that hot bod. hot men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Tiger Shroff posts sexy shirtless selife


who needs media when the stars themselves post sexy shirtless selfies? eg hottie Tiger Shroff. more abs pls. hot men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Wednesday, 8 June 2016

Indian Actor Nude

what we like about nikesh patel's hot brown lean mean look... he kinda looks like everyone's first bf from high school. before the desi pudge sets in. lol. hot. cute. nice butt.


 naked indian actors - no fakes - only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/