Saturday, 22 April 2017

Hot male dancer



so most desi guys who dance well come off a little... um... what's the polite word?... meh. but this one, despite having no-abs, is so hot man bun and all. cute. Cute Indian guys only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Sunday, 16 April 2017

Harman Baweja was so hot on the poster


Priyanka Chopra's most famous ex? well, defo the most ab-tastic, hottie Harman Baweja. shame his career didn't take off like hers but he was cute. fit. and those abs.... hmm. Hot Indian men only at SBM: http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Sanjay Dutt shirt open... with Aishwarya Rai


ok, so we are not a fan of homophobic Sanjay Dutt (see an archive of interviews where talks about wanting to beat up gay men) but there are fans of him around. this is from one of the earliest shoots gorgeous aishwarya rai did when she first stepped into the film industry. she looks gr8. him. meh. but we know there are sbm fans of his, so we're posting this pic for YOU! Bollywood men at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Hrithik Roshan kiss


Hrithik Roshan kiss... hmm... we dream about this. don't you?! Hot kisses only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Ranveer Singh shirtless and doin' what he best...


Ranveer Singh shirtless and doin' what he best... we assume. we love this hot gif of sexy Ranveer. so cute. so hot. posted before. but a reminder that despite his criminal fashion sense (its nonsense that only the rich can afford, if they were poor, they'd be locked up!) Ranveer Singh is to be enjoyed visually without clothes on! cute. hot. Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Karan Singh Grover at the beach


Thanks to Bipasha Basu, we got a peak into the honeymoon of hers and sexy and gym fit Karan Singh Grover. Wish he was wearing speedos too with that rock hard bod of his. Meanwhile, would like to thank "Bollywood Insider" for sending us saucy notes and info - we can't print them as we'd be sued i'm sure. but we greatly appreciate it. much love. and much love to sexy shirtless pics of Karan Singh Grover too. do more hot shoots and less films! or at least wear less in films!! Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Just Good Friends


try not to see too much into the very m to m friendly pics but one sure can let imagination run riot. Just good friends. in Bollywood. Akshay Kumar with Saif Ali Khan, Ajay Devgan... etc. etc. hot indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Shahrukh Khan before the abs...

For a major throwback, when still sexy (oddly) Shahrukh Khan before the abs... A little chubba wubba (damn right fit compared to Arjun Kapoor at the moment!), but so cute. sexy Shahrukh. We wanted to do him then too! Srk always sexy at SBM! No matter what the age, body type... sigh... Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Hrithik Roshan.. unbuttoned.


Hrithik Roshan.. unbuttoned. so many yaaaas-es. that body. those abs. whoaaa. sexay as hell Hrithik. Hot Indian men, only at SBM: http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Major Throwback: Akshay Kumar in a vest with no shirt


Major Throwback: Akshay Kumar in a vest with no shirt. Sexy as hell, fuzzy chested Akshay Kumar on the sets of his early... possibly first film. He was sooo hot and unshy then. started the trend of hunky 90s hunks in speedos. We have the entire archive of Akshay Kumar in speedos here in the SBM blog - just search for it! sigh... where's the new generation's hottie in speedos today? we lookin'! hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Varun Dhawan topless jumps into the ocean


Varun Dhawan topless jumps into the ocean. so cute. so hot. from an ad. sexy, hottie Varun. Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Hot shirtless Hunks of Bollywood in Dabboo Ratnani's calendar


so our fav body type and body we covet is between Rahul Khanna, Shahid Kapoor and Farhan Akhtar. Its just the right amount of attainable hotness. Not impossible like Hrithik, too bloated like Salman, too gorrilla-gym like Saahil Khan. We like 'em lean and mean. And the topless hunks of Dabboo Ratnaani's annual calendar has the hottest Bollywood hunks with their tops off. Mercifully he lets people like Abhishek Bachchan and Akshay Kumar recently (whoa aging) keep their shirts on. The three of the sexiest men in the calendar in 2016 were Farhan Akhtar, Siddharth Malhotra, Varun Dhawan. Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Arjun Rampal's abs.


seriously, where has this DILF gone?! he needs to do some sexy shoots again. he's still hella hott. nearly 50 (might be already - anyone check?) and though he's living in Delhi or wherever, he's off the radar. hottie Arjun. You know its bad when our fingers automatically typed Arjun Kapoor and not Arjun Rampal - whoaa. talk about being out of sight, out of mind! but that body of his will never go out of our mind. hot abs only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Shahid Kapoor topless, wet. Sexy SBM hunk



oh yes. we ran and bought the issue. sexy shazaa shirtless. Hottest pics ever of the sexiest littl' thaaang Shahid Kapoor. damn what a hot series. btw for dem low-rise jeans, you can't wear no underwear and if ya look closely - and by sweet lord we did - Shahid is clearly not wearing undies. hot bod. hot abs. hot v. hot... everythinggg! Hot Bollywood hunks only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Friday, 31 March 2017

Siddharth Malhotra's hot new body




Leaner and meaner, sexy as hell Siddharth Malhotra - the quiet brooding type - is not shy of taking his shirt off. thank god. hot pics found on tumblr. hot. hottie. hot. Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Sohail Khan shirtless and in shorts with a killer bod!


So, this was years ago. maybe early 90s ish. We saw Sohail Khan by the pool wearing, the smallest black bikni speedos we had ever seen on a man. ever. and he had the most amazing kick ass body. he was super cute. super charming. and was nice to everyone around. the bod was insane hot. now here we are decades later and Sohail Khan is still hella sexy. and fit. in fact possibly the fittest brother among the Khans. his face is a bit odd and puffy but that body. esp in those sexy swimshorts. hollerrrr! Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Varun Dhawan in a vest


Varun Dhawan in a vest. Tank top. whatever you call it. he's so cute. and so hot.

BTW how much do we love that some random picked up an image of Varun Dhawan and is trying to hook up online?! lol. loser.


Vinod Khanna shirtless

iv dir="ltr" style="text-align: left;" trbidi="on">
Back in the day, Vinod Khanna was hot as hell! Go through the archives for his hot sexy snaps. Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Saturday, 25 March 2017

Shirtless hunk: Kunal Khemu



There's just something yummy about littl' Kunal Khemu! he's cho chweet and qute. or so we hear. Hot guy, reat body. not shy. what's not to love. go through our archives to see his rockin' bod in speedos. Bollywood bodies in speedos are so rare these days that we love him for it!

 Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Karan Singh Grover topless and in his underwear




Karan Singh Grover topless. Hot guy but... kinda looking weird now riite? are you all following him/or Bipasha Basu on insta? hmm. hot guy but.. but... something off.

Although we do wish he'd do a more hot shots in underwear - like he did for Rocky S. Those boxerbrief pics were hawt!


Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/


Sunday, 19 March 2017

Akshay Kumar's hottest pics from the 1990s



Akshay Kumar's hottest pics from the 1990s. Fuzzy chest hotness. he was such a beefy all natural, all man hunky hunk.

Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Wednesday, 15 March 2017

Hrithik Roshan topless. Ab-tastic



Hrithik Roshan unbuttoned is just hot shizz. He's sooo cutd so freakin' hot. that body. whoaa

Hot Indian men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/