Wednesday, 29 May 2013

Salman Khan



Salman Khan. shirtless. hot. our sbm icon.

Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/

Sunny Deol

Sunny Deol. Our fav 80s hottie about to make a comeback this year with yamla pagla deewana part 2.

Considering he's now 50+ he's still hot shizz.

Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/

Taaha Shah


After his flop debut, hottie Taaha Shah's on a media blitz trying to resurrect his career. He's cute, hot, has an amazing body, not shy of posing shirtless... Well, why not.

Originally posted at  http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/


Saif Ali Khan

Saif Ali Khan. A recap of some his sexier, shirtless, pantless snaps from then and now. He's gettin' better and hotter with age. 















Rahul Vaidya


Rahul Vaidya! how cute is he? and shirtless. and showing off his sexy underwear strap.

Originally posted at  http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/

Monday, 27 May 2013

Avtaar Bajwa


Avtaar Bajwa in just jeans. unzipped. showing off his hot pubes. damn this guy's cute and hot. why don't we see more of him in the modeling scene? guess his older bro - the equally hot Inder Bajwa - is still busy ruling the fashion scene.

see earlier post of Avtaar Bajwa in boxer-briefs here.

See him in black speedos at the beach here.

Originally posted at  http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/


Neil Nitin Mukesh

Neil Nitin Mukesh without his shirt on. hmm. i dunno. he's cute but not hot defo not sexy.. weirdly. just blah... sorta like vivek oberoi. just zero sex appeal.... 

Poolside Indian male model

Something Ganguly. hot, hot, hotttt body. damn. who is he? where can we see more of him in less?

love poolside hot bods like this. wowsa.

Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/

Ravish Choudhary


hot Indian male model Ravish Choudhary in just jeans. nice abs. nice face. hot guy

Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/  

Rahul Singh


Rahul Singh. Indian male model in tiny bikini briefs. hot underwear shot. whatever happened to this hottie? haven't seen him in magz in a long time...

Rahul Singh appeared in just jeans in Filmfare magazine a while back (he should have posed in the briefs!) to get his name/face/body out there for films but so far... no cigar.

Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/

PS: See Rahul Singh's nude bw shots here.

Sunday, 26 May 2013

Vidyut Jamwal


Vidyut Jamwal. 'cause we can't get enough of super hot shirtless Vidyut Jamwal. and esp in these rockin' shorts.

Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/

Wednesday, 22 May 2013

Indian Male Model Nude


Another pic by Vikram Bawa (i think...). Hot Indian male model. anyone know who this nude dude is?

Archive of our fav pas nude-ish shots

Aaran Chaudhary naked.. kinda.. here.

Dunno Y movie actors nude, butt shots here.

Varun Dhawan's shirtless, butt shot - well, butt cleavage shot!

Three naked male models from India - the most shocking fashion scandal from Mumbai. Real mods, top mods, covered frontals!

Iconic nude; Milind Soman's muscle-butt shot. 

Saif Ali Khan


Saif Ali Khan photographed by Vikram Bawa.

Shirtless, hairless.. nice torso.

Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/

Sunday, 19 May 2013

Indian Male Model


well, not exactly Indian male model, but supposed to look like one. just wanted to say wow for the stats - can't believe we've hit 11.6 million views. wowsa. thank you all.

http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in is the original hot site for Hot Indian / desi guys.

Nawab Faizi

Nawab Faizi. Indian male model with some rockin' abs. have a feeling he self photoshops a bit too much... nice body.

Update: just heard he's on a reality tv show. Splitsvilla or something. hmm. lets see how he does.

Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/





Mohnish Bahl


Mohnish Bahl from Teri Baahon Mein - the Indian version of Blue Lagoon (kinda). We still haven't seen the film but Mohnish Bahl shirtless looked good - lean and toned and fit!! wow. look at the biceps and flat abs.

Anyone have it uploaded anywhere?

Looks hot.

Saturday, 18 May 2013

John Abraham



Still the hottest shirtless bollywood hunk, man shot captured on film (well, also Akshay Kumar in Suhaag in the tiny blue bikini!) till date. until dostana 2 hopefully. although we do hope john abraham deflates that over-gym'd bloated look. and abhishek bachchan, likable as he is, finally freakin' goes to the gym! its a visual medium and you can fill the screen with charisma, not lard.

see all the shots of john abraham shirtless and in his swimsuit here.

Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/

Girish Taurani


Girish Taurani. wowsa. hot newcomer on the horizon. that is one hot bod on Girish Taurani. great abs are rockin'.

Shirtless at the beach in board shorts. aah. wish it were speedos...




Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/




Sharman Joshi


Sharman Joshi shirtless. um. like wow. who knew this nerdy lookin' guy had such a bangin' body?! wow those abs. um wow.


Originally posted at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.in/