Thursday, 29 January 2015

Hrithik Roshan


sexy Hrithik Roshan works out shirtless. damn. such a hottie. hot gym bods only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Saif Ali Khan


For a bit of a flashback, here's cute and sexy shirtless Saif Ali Khan topped by... er... Mamta Kulkarni. Who? exactly. back in the day, this was such a subtle and sexy snap. hot. the 90s hotties - akshay, sunil shetty etc - are all aging well. hotties only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Monday, 26 January 2015

Hrithik Roshan


Hrithik Roshan shirtless on the beach in Bang Bang was a thing of beauty. suchhhhh a bad film but he's sooo sexy that we had to see it. sexy guys only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Sonu Sood



Sonu Sood shirtless on stage. such a fit hot body. sexy hot Indian guys only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Sunday, 25 January 2015

Varun Dhawan


so while perusing through the latest dabboo ratnani calender (the man is shrinking day by day - yay! good for him/his health!), we were a tad disappointed by the varun dhawan pic. he's so cute. so sexy and not shy of whipping his shirt off and yet... such a meh pic in the calendar. if john abraham has the sexiest spot this year, we hope its hottie varun next year. in far less! shirtless snaps of sexy varun dhawan only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Avtaar Bajwa


Avtaar Bajwa in black speedos. hot. gorgeous young man. hot guys in speedos only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Ben in Brief


well now! finaly http://menofindia.net/ has updated. great pics of Hot Indian guys shirtless and if they're fit enough, pantless. awesome snaps of ordinary guys made to look extraordinary by fine photography. hot guys in their underwear only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Hrithik Roshan



sexy Hrithik Roshan was voted sexiest Asian man alive yet again. is anyone surprised? here are some hot snaps of shirtless Hrithik Roshan. as we like 'em. sexiest men only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

John Abraham


just a reminder that not only is John Abraham one of the sexiest men in Asia, he's also the nicest. a hot guy with a bad attitude will never go far. john's always been sexy as hellll-yeah. but he's sooo lovely to work with too. bless his socks. nice hot guys only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Wednesday, 21 January 2015

Avtaar Bajwa


young hottie Avtaar Bajwa. what a sexy shirtless snap of this cutie. hot male models only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Ali Zafar


Ali Zafar shirtless. he's kinda gorgeous. and hot. and being funny makes him sooo much hotter. this hottie from across the border, Ali Zafar. cute. sooo cute. cute guys only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Siddharth Malhotra


sexy sid! whoaa. we can never get enough of this cute Siddharth Malhotra. shirtless. hot. cute. we met him and that vulnerable hurt-boy puppy-eyes thing is awesome! hotties only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Kunal Kapoor



ok, even though he's technically not shirtless here - semi shirtless and we have a semi- for him - good lord sexy Kunal Kapoor look so hot at the beach. hotties only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Tuesday, 20 January 2015

Tiger Shroff


Tiger Shroff and that wowsa body. omg those abs. he's cute and hot. rare combo. hot young guys from Bollywood only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/

Sonu Sood

Sonu sood is sexy as hellllll! damn he fine. that body. those abs. and we are so glad sexy sonu poses shirtless often. we're sooo stalking him on twitter! hot guys with great abs only at http://shirtlessbollywoodmen.blogspot.com/